Aegon Team Tennis Warks 2017 – Entries

Name Events Contact
Alcester 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alex Woodbridge
Alcester 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 1 Stuart Beach
Alcester 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alex Woodbridge
Alcester 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Stuart Beach
Alcester 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Stuart Beach
Alcester 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Stuart Beach
Alcester Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Pete Watson
Beechcroft 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Paul Murtagh
Beechcroft 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Matthew Corp
Beechcroft 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Paul Murtagh
Beechcroft 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Matthew Corp
Beechcroft 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Matthew Corp
Beechcroft Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Matthew Corp
Beechwood 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 John Hales
Beechwood 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 1 John Hales
Beechwood 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood 12U Girls 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 1 John Hales
Beechwood 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood 16U Boys A 16U Boys Div 1 John Hales
Beechwood 16U Boys B 16U Boys Div 1 John Hales
Beechwood 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 1 John Hales
Beechwood 18U Girls 18U Girls Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards John Hales
Beechwood Men B Open Men’s Division 1 John Hales
Berkswell 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Col Mhlanga
Berkswell 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Jon Baber
Berkswell 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Jon Baber
Berkswell 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Col Mhlanga
Berkswell 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Col Mhlanga
Blossomfield 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Kate Horsler
Blossomfield 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Gordon Hull
Blossomfield 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 1 Caron Ninnis
Blossomfield 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Claire Williamson
Blossomfield 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Caron Ninnis
Blossomfield 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards David Basterfield
Blossomfield 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Helen Jacombs
Blossomfield Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Tom Sutheran
Boldmere Tennis Club 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Matt Bode
Boldmere Tennis Club 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Matt Bode
Boldmere Tennis Club 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Matt Bode
Bolmere Tennis Club 8U 8U Mixed Div 1 Matt Bode
Cannon Hill Park 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Matthew Hillman
Cannon Hill Park 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Matthew Hillman
Cannon Hill Park 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Matthew Hillman
Coleshill 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Jack
Coleshill 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 1 Sam peace
Coleshill 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Sam peace
Cov & N Warks 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Kayne Mann
Cov & N Warks 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Kayne Mann
Cov & N Warks 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Kayne Mann
Cov & N Warks 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards Hazel Cranston
Cov & N Warks 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Hazel Cranston
DL Solihull 10U A 10U Mixed Div 1 Tom Sutheran
DL Solihull 10U B 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Tom Sutheran
DL Solihull 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tom Sutheran
DL Solihull 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Tom sutheran
DL Solihull 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alex knott
DL Solihull 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alex Knott
EALTS 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Karthigesu
EALTS 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 1 Jo Beard
EALTS 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 1 Hamid Maleki
EALTS 12U Boys C 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ed Carver
EALTS 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Mr Vaughan
EALTS 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards Hartish Mangat
EALTS 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 1 sid mohiddin
EALTS 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 1 Brijesh Karthigesu
EALTS 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Steven Paisley
EALTS 8U B 8U Mixed Div 1 Vijay Saini
EALTS 8U C 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Mirjana Vorkapic
EALTS 9U A 9U Mixed Div 1 Michael Bark
EALTS 9U B 9U Mixed Div 1 Mark Lester
EALTS Men Open Men’s Division 1 Richard Broadhead
Edgbaston Priory 10U A 10U Mixed Div 1 Leyla
Edgbaston Priory 10U B 10U Mixed Div 1 Leyla
Edgbaston Priory 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 1 Leyla
Edgbaston Priory 12U Girls 12U Girls Div 1 leyla
Edgbaston Priory 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Leyla
Edgbaston Priory 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards leyla
Edgbaston Priory 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 1 Leyla
Edgbaston Priory 8U 8U Mixed Div 1 Claire Norman
Edgbaston Priory 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Leyla Ogan
Four Oaks 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Arnie
Four Oaks 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Arnie
Four Oaks 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards Arnie
Four Oaks 18U Girls 18U Girls Div 2 Onwards Arnie
Four Oaks Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Myles Pearson
Hall Green 10U A 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lana Finnegan
Hall Green 10U B 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Magda
Hall Green 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Richard Woodward
Hall Green 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Jo McGonigle
Hall Green 12U Boys C 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Stephen Hubbocks
Hall Green 12U Boys D 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Anne Norris
Hall Green 12U Boys E 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Simon Dhillon
Hall Green 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Sara Ivory-Wilkes
Hall Green 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Michael Warman
Hall Green 14U Boys C 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Kate Lynch
Hall Green 16U Boys A 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Fiona Pontillo
Hall Green 16U Boys B 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Chris Ball
Hall Green 16U Boys C 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alex Knott
Hall Green 8U A 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Nikki Prosser
Hall Green 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Laura Basford
Hall Green 9U A 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alex Knott
Hall Green 9U B 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Anita Kenny
Hampton 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Sam hiskett
Hampton 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Sam hiskett
Hampton 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Sam hiskett
Hampton 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Sam hiskett
Hampton 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Sam Hiskett
Hampton 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Sam hiskett
Henley 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Neil Supperstone
Henley 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Sharon Quantrill
Henley 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tamsin Woollon
Henley 12U Girls A 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Caroline Wathen
Henley 12U Girls B 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Federica Astheimer
Henley 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alistair Price
Henley 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards Oli Didlick
Henley 8U A 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Neil Supperstone
Henley 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Neil Supperstone
Henley 9U A 9U Mixed Div 1 Neil Supperstone
Henley 9U B 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Neil Supperstone
Kenilworth 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Paul Silcock
Kenilworth 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 1 Chloe Roe
Kenilworth 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 1 Phil McGrane
Kenilworth 12U Boys C 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Simon Ridge
Kenilworth 12U Girls 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Beth Dudley
Kenilworth 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 1 Martin Beckinsale
Kenilworth 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 1 Helen Checketts
Kenilworth 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Scott Kirby
Kenilworth 8U B 8U Mixed Div 1 Helen Hartley
Kenilworth 8U C 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Drew Murray
Kenilworth 8U D 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Hannah Kingston
Kenilworth 9U A 9U Mixed Div 1 Beth Dudley
Kenilworth 9U B 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Scott Kirby
Kenilworth 9U C 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Rob Stanton
Kenilworth Ladies Open Women’s Division 1 Sarah Money
Kenilworth Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Richard Costello
Kings Heath 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ray Bundell
Kings Heath 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Suzanna Patalong
Knowle & Dorridge 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards kayne Mann
Knowle & Dorridge 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Mike Erskine
Knowle & Dorridge 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Mike Erskine
Knowle & Dorridge 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards Mike Erskine
Knowle & Dorridge 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Mike Erskine
Knowle & Dorridge 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards Mike Erskine
Knowle & Dorridge 18U Girls 18U Girls Div 2 Onwards Mike Erskine
Knowle & Dorridge 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Kayne Mann
Knowle & Dorridge 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Kayne Mann
Knowle & Dorridge Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Kayne Mann
Leamington 10U A 10U Mixed Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 10U B 10U Mixed Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 12U Girls 12U Girls Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tony Pillinger
Leamington 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Tony Pillinger
Leamington 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 8U B 8U Mixed Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 9U A 9U Mixed Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington 9U B 9U Mixed Div 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington Ladies Open Women’s Division 1 Tony Pillinger
Leamington Men Open Men’s Division 1 Tony Pillinger
Lordswood 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Simon Lancaster
Moseley 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 1 Tim Linton
Moseley 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 1 Tim Linton
Moseley 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Tim Linton
Moseley Ladies Open Women’s Division 2 onwards Jenny Disley-Jones
Moseley Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Ben Philipps
Nuneaton 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Tommy Harkin
Nuneaton 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ciara Haggarty
Nuneaton 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tommy Harkin
Nuneaton 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ciara Haggarty
Nuneaton 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards Tommy Harkin
Nuneaton 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Tommy Harkin
Nuneaton 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Ciara Haggarty
Nuneaton Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Mark Whitelegg
Penns 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ian Ericksen
Penns 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ian Ericksen
Penns 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ian Ericksen
Penns 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ian Ericksen
Penns 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Ian Ericksen
Rugby 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Helen Offord
Rugby 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 1 Jennie Basford
Rugby 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards Michelle Stuchbury
Rugby 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Sue Eaton
Rugby 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 1 Kathryn Heathcote
Rugby 18U Girls 18U Girls Div 2 Onwards Estella Haynes
Rugby 8U 8U Mixed Div 1 Yvonne Newson
Rugby 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Juliet Green
Rugby Men Open Men’s Division 1 Liam Victoros
SCTC 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Jon Eilbeck
SCTC 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 1 Jon Eilbeck
SCTC 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Chris Priddle
SCTC 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 1 Sarah Doris Johnson
SCTC 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 1 Sue Hayden
SCTC 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 1 Stuart Perry
SCTC 16U Girls A 16U Girls Div 1 Stuart Maidment
SCTC 16U Girls B 16U Girls Div 1 Tracy Smith
SCTC 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 1 Will Moore
SCTC 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Chris Priddle
SCTC 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Chris Priddle
SCTC 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Sarah Deacon
SCTC Ladies Open Women’s Division 1 Fay Price
SCTC Men B Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Ryan Preston
Solihull Arden 12U B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alex Thompson
Solihull Arden 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 1 Alex Thompson
Solihull Arden 14U B 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Ben Porter
Solihull Arden 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 1 Ben Porter
Solihull Arden 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 1 Alexander Thompson
Solihull Arden 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Natalie Hardy
Solihull Arden Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Pedro Almedia
Solihull Tennis Club Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Seni Mylvaganam
Stratford 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Graeme Adams
Stratford 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 1 Graeme Adams
Stratford 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Graeme Adams
Stratford 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 1 Graeme Adams
Stratford 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Graeme Adams
Stratford 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Jon Lawton
Stratford 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Jon Lawton
Streetly 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Steve Shea
Streetly 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Mat Harvey
Streetly 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Paul Jones
Streetly 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Paul Stafford
Streetly 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards Neil Goldsby
Streetly 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Philip Marris
Streetly 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lucy Morrison
Streetly 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Angeline Jones
Streetly Ladies Open Women’s Division 1 Hayley McClaughlin
Streetly Men Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Neil Goldsby
Sutton United 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Dan Humpherson
Sutton United 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Dan Humpherson
Sutton United 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Paul Robinson
Sutton United 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Paul Robinson
Sutton United 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Dan Humpherson
Sutton United 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Paul Robinson
Tudor Grange 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards James Asbridge
Tudor Grange 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards James Asbridge
Tudor Grange 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards James Asbridge
Tudor Grange 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards James Asbridge
Tudor Grange 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards James Asbridge
Tysoe 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Mark Boden
Tysoe 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Mark Boden
University of Warwick 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lynda Flynn
University of Warwick 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 1 Alexander Agranovsky
University of Warwick 14U Boys A 14U Boys Div 1 Alex Agranovsky
University of Warwick 14U Boys B 14U Boys Div 1 Lynda Flynn
University of Warwick 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lynda Flynn
Virgin 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 1 Kieran Loveder
Virgin 8U 8U Mixed Div 1 Mark Hughes
Virgin 9U 9U Mixed Div 1 Mark Hughes
Virgin Men A Open Men’s Division 1 Mark Hughes
Virgin Men B Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Mark Hughes
VP 10U 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Claire Pomfret
VP 12U Girls 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Claire Pomfret
VP 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Claire Pomfret
VP 18U Boys 18U Boys Div 2 Onwards Claire Pomfret
VP 8U 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Claire Pomfret
Warwick Boat Club 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Sally Butt
Warwick Boat Club 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards Julie Fenwick
Warwick Boat Club 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Peter Leith
Warwick Boat Club 9U 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Rob Waters
Warwick Boat Club Ladies Open Women’s Division 1 Charlotte Littler
Warwick Boat Club Men A Open Men’s Division 1 Paul Martin
Warwick Boat Club Men B Open Men’s Division 2 onwards Simon Heath
Warwick TC 10U 10U Mixed Div 1 Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 12U Boys 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 12U Girls A 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 12U Girls B 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 8U A 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 9U A 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC 9U B 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Lianne Candappa
Warwick TC Ladies Open Women’s Division 2 onwards Sue Thomas
West Warwicks 10U A 10U Mixed Div 1 Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 10U B 10U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 12U Boys A 12U Boys Div 1 Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 12U Boys B 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 12U Boys C 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 12U Boys D 12U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 12U Girls 12U Girls Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 14U Boys 14U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 14U Girls 14U Girls Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 16U Boys 16U Boys Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 16U Girls 16U Girls Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 8U A 8U Mixed Div 1 Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 8U B 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 8U C 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 9U A 9U Mixed Div 1 Alison Isaacs
West Warwicks 9U B 9U Mixed Div 2 Onwards Alison Isaacs